Campeonato Regional Sub17
Jornada 1
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
1 |
Juventude Azeitonens... |
4 - 8 |
FC Castrense |
1 |
GD Sesimbra |
3 - 7 |
HCP Grândola |
1 |
CRIAR-T |
1 - 11 |
CP Beja |
1 |
CD Boliqueime |
6 - 8 |
Roller Lagos CP |
Jornada 2
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
2 |
FC Castrense |
5 - 2 |
GD Sesimbra |
2 |
HCP Grândola |
11 - 5 |
CRIAR-T |
2 |
CP Beja |
4 - 2 |
CD Boliqueime |
2 |
Roller Lagos CP |
7 - 0 |
HC Vasco da Gama |
Jornada 3
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
3 |
CRIAR-T |
2 - 6 |
FC Castrense |
3 |
GD Sesimbra |
4 - 2 |
Juventude Azeitonens... |
3 |
CD Boliqueime |
3 - 9 |
HCP Grândola |
3 |
HC Vasco da Gama |
4 - 11 |
CP Beja |
Jornada 4
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
4 |
FC Castrense |
2 - 2 |
CD Boliqueime |
4 |
Juventude Azeitonens... |
3 - 6 |
CRIAR-T |
4 |
HC Vasco da Gama |
6 - 9 |
HCP Grândola |
4 |
CP Beja |
7 - 1 |
Roller Lagos CP |
Jornada 5
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
5 |
HC Vasco da Gama |
5 - 3 |
FC Castrense |
5 |
CD Boliqueime |
7 - 3 |
Juventude Azeitonens... |
5 |
CRIAR-T |
3 - 6 |
GD Sesimbra |
5 |
Roller Lagos CP |
5 - 6 |
HCP Grândola |
Jornada 6
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
6 |
FC Castrense |
6 - 4 |
Roller Lagos CP |
6 |
Juventude Azeitonens... |
0 - 3 |
HC Vasco da Gama |
6 |
GD Sesimbra |
5 - 4 |
CD Boliqueime |
6 |
HCP Grândola |
4 - 5 |
CP Beja |
Jornada 7
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
7 |
CP Beja |
3 - 2 |
FC Castrense |
7 |
Roller Lagos CP |
3 - 3 |
Juventude Azeitonens... |
7 |
HC Vasco da Gama |
2 - 3 |
GD Sesimbra |
7 |
CD Boliqueime |
7 - 3 |
CRIAR-T |
Jornada 8
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
8 |
FC Castrense |
0 - 6 |
HCP Grândola |
8 |
Juventude Azeitonens... |
4 - 6 |
CP Beja |
8 |
GD Sesimbra |
5 - 3 |
Roller Lagos CP |
8 |
CRIAR-T |
6 - 2 |
HC Vasco da Gama |
Jornada 9
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
9 |
HCP Grândola |
7 - 1 |
Juventude Azeitonens... |
9 |
CP Beja |
5 - 2 |
GD Sesimbra |
9 |
Roller Lagos CP |
5 - 0 |
CRIAR-T |
9 |
HC Vasco da Gama |
5 - 5 |
CD Boliqueime |
Jornada 10
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
10 |
FC Castrense |
3 - 1 |
Juventude Azeitonens... |
10 |
HCP Grândola |
5 - 1 |
GD Sesimbra |
10 |
CP Beja |
13 - 0 |
CRIAR-T |
10 |
Roller Lagos CP |
5 - 2 |
CD Boliqueime |
Jornada 11
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
11 |
GD Sesimbra |
1 - 2 |
FC Castrense |
11 |
CRIAR-T |
1 - 7 |
HCP Grândola |
11 |
CD Boliqueime |
2 - 6 |
CP Beja |
11 |
HC Vasco da Gama |
4 - 4 |
Roller Lagos CP |
Jornada 12
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
12 |
FC Castrense |
5 - 0 |
CRIAR-T |
12 |
Juventude Azeitonens... |
2 - 3 |
GD Sesimbra |
12 |
HCP Grândola |
12 - 6 |
CD Boliqueime |
12 |
CP Beja |
5 - 4 |
HC Vasco da Gama |
Jornada 13
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
13 |
CD Boliqueime |
1 - 10 |
FC Castrense |
13 |
CRIAR-T |
0 - 1 |
Juventude Azeitonens... |
13 |
HCP Grândola |
8 - 4 |
HC Vasco da Gama |
13 |
Roller Lagos CP |
5 - 6 |
CP Beja |
Jornada 14
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
14 |
FC Castrense |
4 - 5 |
HC Vasco da Gama |
14 |
Juventude Azeitonens... |
4 - 5 |
CD Boliqueime |
14 |
GD Sesimbra |
5 - 4 |
CRIAR-T |
14 |
HCP Grândola |
9 - 9 |
Roller Lagos CP |
Jornada 15
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
15 |
Roller Lagos CP |
1 - 2 |
FC Castrense |
15 |
HC Vasco da Gama |
7 - 0 |
Juventude Azeitonens... |
15 |
CD Boliqueime |
6 - 2 |
GD Sesimbra |
15 |
CP Beja |
4 - 4 |
HCP Grândola |
Jornada 16
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
16 |
FC Castrense |
4 - 5 |
CP Beja |
16 |
Juventude Azeitonens... |
2 - 2 |
Roller Lagos CP |
16 |
GD Sesimbra |
2 - 3 |
HC Vasco da Gama |
16 |
CRIAR-T |
1 - 6 |
CD Boliqueime |
Jornada 17
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
17 |
HCP Grândola |
2 - 3 |
FC Castrense |
17 |
CP Beja |
14 - 1 |
Juventude Azeitonens... |
17 |
Roller Lagos CP |
1 - 3 |
GD Sesimbra |
17 |
HC Vasco da Gama |
14 - 3 |
CRIAR-T |
Jornada 18
Jornada |
Visitado |
Resultado |
Visitante |
18 |
Juventude Azeitonens... |
3 - 2 |
HCP Grândola |
18 |
GD Sesimbra |
4 - 8 |
CP Beja |
18 |
CRIAR-T |
1 - 6 |
Roller Lagos CP |
18 |
CD Boliqueime |
6 - 2 |
HC Vasco da Gama |